COPA CEARÁ FUTSAL FEMININO - 2ª edição

COPA CEARÁ FUTSAL FEMININO

Livre - Feminino

(2º edição - Ano 2015)

Artilharia - Livre - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
SABRINA FERREIRA CUNHA GRUPO DA PAZ 11
RENARIA ABREU FERREIRA COLORADO / MARANGUAPE 9
KESSIA RAIANNY DA COSTA CORREIA ARACATI 8
FRANCISCA CAROLINE SANTOS SOUZA DEMÓCRITO ROCHA 8
EDILENE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES VERSÁTIL 8
FRANCISCA MARIA DA COSTA SANTOS FLAMENGUINHO 7
MARILIA DA CONCEICAO SILVA GRUPO DA PAZ 7
JAYANNE QUEIROZ CAVALCANTE HANG BOY 7
MARIA JOSYANE DE OLIVEIRA ROSA AS PATRICINHAS 6
10º FRANCISCA GABRIELA MORAIS DA ROCHA LIONS CLUBE 6
11º ALINE DE FREITAS ALBUQUERQUE ARACATI 6
12º MARIA JANAINA ALVES FERREIRA ARACATI 6
13º INGRID RODRIGUES SOUSA DEMÓCRITO ROCHA 6
14º ANDREZA DO NASCIMENTO QUEIROZ UNIFOR 6
15º ANDRESSA INGRID SOUZA DE ABREU GADITAS 6
16º MITHELY ALBINO DA SILVA COLORADO / MARANGUAPE 5
17º NATIELE MAIA RODRIGUES OURO VERDE 5
18º ANTONIA LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO UNIFOR 5
19º PHOLYANA CAROLINE SOARES SILVA UNIFOR 5
20º SARAH ROSALINY BRAGA CHAVES GADITAS 5
21º SONALY ROBERTA DE FREITAS ARAUJO HANG BOY 5
22º VALESKA DA SILVA LIMA LIONS CLUBE 4
23º JESSICA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA UNIFOR 4
24º LUANA DE CARVALHO SOUSA GADITAS 4
25º CAMILA DA SILVA MACEDO VERSÁTIL 4
26º THAFILA ALVES CARNEIRO A.J ITAPIPOCA 3
27º LAIRES FERREIRA DA SILVA COLORADO / MARANGUAPE 3
28º KEYLA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUVENTUDE 3
29º REBEKA SOUSA LUCENA ESTÁCIO FIC 3
30º LEUDA ALICE SAMPAIO CORREIA HANG BOY 3
31º LANA MARA DA SILVA LIMA LIONS CLUBE 3
32º DIANA LARA DOS SANTOS ARACATI 3
33º VITORIA MARIA BARBOSA DE LIMA ARACATI 3
34º NEYEDNA DE SOUSA FERREIRA GADITAS 3
35º RAYSSA KEYCE LINHARES AQUINO HANG BOY 3
36º ANTONIA ROSIANE GOMES CARNEIRO VERSÁTIL 3
37º BEATRIZ DA SILVA DIAS VERSÁTIL 3
38º BRUNA NAIARA CUNHA MARTINS DEMÓCRITO ROCHA 2
39º JAQUELINE DOMINGOS DA SILVA DEMÓCRITO ROCHA 2
40º KAREN KAROLINE CORDEIRO SILVA OURO VERDE 2
41º ANTONIA MARIA MARTINS SOUSA SUMOV A.C 2
42º ELIZIENE TEIXEIRA DE VASCONCELOS A.J ITAPIPOCA 2
43º SAMILLA KELLY RAMOS RIBEIRO A.J ITAPIPOCA 2
44º FRANCISCA INGRID PEREIRA DA COSTA BANFORT 2
45º REBECA DIAS GUEDES DA SILVA BANFORT 2
46º ANA KAROLINE DE SOUSA AMORIM COLORADO / MARANGUAPE 2
47º ANTONIA AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO COLORADO / MARANGUAPE 2
48º NONATA VITORIA ARAUJO SILVA COLORADO / MARANGUAPE 2
49º VITORIA ASSUMPCAO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA NOVOS VALORES 2
50º BRUNA DA SILVA MENDONCA AS PATRICINHAS 2
51º ANA MARIA SILVA ASSUNCAO DEMÓCRITO ROCHA 2
52º JORGINA LIMA DE SOUSA FLAMENGUINHO 2
53º GILMARA ARAUJO JUSTINO LIONS CLUBE 2
54º WANNY PAULA DE SOUSA LIONS CLUBE 2
55º LUANA DE CASTRO AZEVEDO UNIFOR 2
56º EVELINE DE SOUZA VIANA GADITAS 2
57º FRANCILANE SILVA DE ASSIS HANG BOY 2
58º NATALIA DEBORA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA HANG BOY 2
59º GLEICYLENE HOLANDA DOS SANTOS LUZ VERSÁTIL 2
60º EVELLEN GIZELE NASCIMENTO COLORADO / MARANGUAPE 1
61º MARIA CAROLINE CRUZ CAETANO GRUPO DA PAZ 1
62º VANESSA MOREIRA DA SILVA LIONS CLUBE 1
63º ADRIELE MORAIS MARTINS SUMOV A.C 1
64º CINTIA ANDREZA SOUZA BRAGA DA SILVA SUMOV A.C 1
65º EVANIELE DA COSTA DO NASCIMENTO SUMOV A.C 1
66º ALEXANDRA ROGERIO RIBEIRO A.J ITAPIPOCA 1
67º ANA KAROLINE SILVA ALVES A.J ITAPIPOCA 1
68º FRANCISCA JACIANE DA SILVA A.J ITAPIPOCA 1
69º MARCLEIDE FREITAS ARAUJO A.J ITAPIPOCA 1
70º ANA KILVIA DA SILVA GOMES BANFORT 1
71º GABRIELA DAVIDES DA SILVA BANFORT 1
72º KATIA RAIANE DA SILVA SARMENTO BANFORT 1
73º NAYARA ALMEIDA COSTA MENEZES BANFORT 1
74º RAMIRES CAVALCANTE DA SILVA BANFORT 1
75º ERICA CRISTINA LIMA BARROS JUVENTUDE 1
76º REJANE DE CASTRO LIMA JUVENTUDE 1
77º ANA VITORIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA NOVOS VALORES 1
78º MICHELLE DA COSTA CARNEIRO NOVOS VALORES 1
79º FRANCISCA FLAVIANA CARNEIRO FERREIRA AS PATRICINHAS 1
80º FLAVIANE DE FREITAS ALBUQUERQUE ESTÁCIO FIC 1
81º JUSSARA NEVES DA COSTA ESTÁCIO FIC 1
82º KAMILA RODRIGUES DA SILVA ESTÁCIO FIC 1
83º ANA LIVIA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA FLAMENGUINHO 1
84º IRACEMA DE SOUZA LIMA FLAMENGUINHO 1
85º MARIA NATALIA NOBRE DUARTE FLAMENGUINHO 1
86º VANESSA LIMA PAULINO FLAMENGUINHO 1
87º SIMARA DA SILVA BARBOSA HANG BOY 1
88º ANA BEATRIZ DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO LIONS CLUBE 1
89º BRUNA KELLI FERREIRA DA SILVA LIONS CLUBE 1
90º MARCILENE SOUSA DOS SANTOS LIONS CLUBE 1
91º ANA BEATRIZ GIRAO PENTAS / PENTECOSTE 1
92º FRANCISCA KEULLY DE SOUZA SANTOS PENTAS / PENTECOSTE 1
93º FRANCISCA LUANA FREITAS DA SILVA PENTAS / PENTECOSTE 1
94º FRANCISCA MAIARA SOUSA COSTA PENTAS / PENTECOSTE 1
95º JANAINA VICENTE SOARES PENTAS / PENTECOSTE 1
96º ANA CARINA SILVA MARTINS DEMÓCRITO ROCHA 1
97º DANDARA LARISSA PINHEIRO OLIVEIRA DEMÓCRITO ROCHA 1
98º GESSICA THAIS BARROSO FROTA DEMÓCRITO ROCHA 1
99º ANA PAULA TORRES MARCIEL OURO VERDE 1
100º FERNANDA COSTA RODRIGUES DA SILVA OURO VERDE 1
101º JULIANA PINHEIRO NOGUEIRA OURO VERDE 1
102º NAEDJA MAYARA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA OURO VERDE 1
103º VICTORIA CLAIRE DE SOUSA PEREIRA UNIFOR 1
104º ANA CLAUDIA JANUARIO DE MOURA GRUPO DA PAZ 1
105º DAYANE GOMES DA SILVA GRUPO DA PAZ 1
106º RAFAELLE DA SILVA KAYATT GRUPO DA PAZ 1
107º STELA TAUANA BRAGA FERREIRA GRUPO DA PAZ 1
108º CLAUDIANE SOUZA GUERRA VERSÁTIL 1
109º ANDREZA DE FREITAS BARROS GADITAS 1
110º ERICA QUEIROZ ANASTACIO DA SILVA GADITAS 1
111º INGRID ALVES DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA HANG BOY 1
112º LUANA PRISCILA BERNARDO DA SILVA HANG BOY 1
113º ZILMARA MARIA DE MORAES BARROS HANG BOY 1
114º CLEIVIANE CASTRO DA SILVA VERSÁTIL 1
115º CRISTIANE MORAIS DE LIMA VERSÁTIL 1